神戸ビエンナーレ2011 アート イン コンテナ国際コンペティション神戸ビエンナーレ大賞「人工地形」藤木隆明+工学院大学藤木研究室(東京都)

神戸ビエンナーレ2011 アート イン コンテナ国際コンペティション
神戸ビエンナーレ大賞
「人工地形」藤木隆明+工学院大学藤木研究室(東京都)

越後妻有アートトリエンナーレ 2012 - 「オーストラリア・ハウス」設計提案公募次点:B. A. M. F

越後妻有アートトリエンナーレ 2012 - 「オーストラリア・ハウス」設計提案公募
次点:B. A. M. F

越後妻有アートトリエンナーレ 2012 - 「オーストラリア・ハウス」設計提案公募
最優秀:Andrew Burns Architect

越後妻有アートトリエンナーレ 2012 - 「オーストラリア・ハウス」設計提案公募

最優秀:Andrew Burns Architect

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

First: VAWA

Team: SJA203.4

MEMBERS TEAM:
Insung Son
Jaejin Lee
Younseok Hwang
Soohyun Suh
Hyunohkim

COUNTRY:

South Korea

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

First: VAWA

Team: SJA203.4

MEMBERS TEAM:
Insung Son
Jaejin Lee
Younseok Hwang
Soohyun Suh
Hyunohkim

COUNTRY:

South Korea

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

SECOND: Vertical Fields

Team: Future Architects

MEMBERS TEAM:

Victoria Hamilton

Kimberley Stott

Andrei Jipa

Lilia Obletsova

COUNTRY:

England

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

SECOND: Vertical Fields

Team: Future Architects

MEMBERS TEAM:

Victoria Hamilton

Kimberley Stott

Andrei Jipa

Lilia Obletsova

COUNTRY:

England

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

THIRD: Cultivated Carousel

Team: BGKS

MEMBERS TEAM:

Jason Buts

Christina Galati

Akshita Sivakumar

COUNTRY:

United States

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

THIRD: Cultivated Carousel

Team: BGKS

MEMBERS TEAM:

Jason Buts

Christina Galati

Akshita Sivakumar

COUNTRY:

United States

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

Nature Reclaims Everything

Team: Studio Synthesis + Red Machine
MEMBERS TEAM:

James Roberto Bowers Futscher

Abelardo Gutierrez Gonzalez

Susan Prado Agee

COUNTRY:

Mexico

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

Nature Reclaims Everything

Team: Studio Synthesis + Red Machine
MEMBERS TEAM:

James Roberto Bowers Futscher

Abelardo Gutierrez Gonzalez

Susan Prado Agee

COUNTRY:

Mexico

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

Breathing Vertical Farm

Team: K2P

MEMBERS TEAM:

Park Cheol Gu

Kang Young

Kim Hyeong Uk

Park Jee Won

COUNTRY:

South Korea

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

Breathing Vertical Farm

Team: K2P

MEMBERS TEAM:

Park Cheol Gu

Kang Young

Kim Hyeong Uk

Park Jee Won

COUNTRY:

South Korea

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

London City Farm

Team: Ax3
MEMBERS TEAM:

Hugo Fonseca Loureiro

Darion Arash Ebrahimzadeh

Liam Azordegan

COUNTRY:

United Kingdom

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

London City Farm

Team: Ax3
MEMBERS TEAM:

Hugo Fonseca Loureiro

Darion Arash Ebrahimzadeh

Liam Azordegan

COUNTRY:

United Kingdom

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

Vertical + Horizontal Farm

Team: K ITD DesignLab

MEMBERS TEAM: 

Kevin Chu

COUNTRY:

China

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

Vertical + Horizontal Farm

Team: K ITD DesignLab

MEMBERS TEAM:

Kevin Chu

COUNTRY:

China

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

London’s Farm Tower

Team: Tape

MEMBERS TEAM:

Luis Monteiro Ferreira

Diana Ramos

Jo Sanches

COUNTRY:

Portugal

AWR Competitions - Architecture Workshop in Rome

London’s Farm Tower

Team: Tape

MEMBERS TEAM:

Luis Monteiro Ferreira

Diana Ramos

Jo Sanches

COUNTRY:

Portugal

SD Review 2011|入選作品 2011年

山田紗子

エアウォールギャラリー

SD Review 2011|入選作品 2011年

山田紗子

エアウォールギャラリー

SD Review 2011|入選作品 2011年

三宅正浩+魚谷剛紀

ARBOR

SD Review 2011|入選作品 2011年

三宅正浩+魚谷剛紀

ARBOR

SD Review 2011|入選作品 2011年

古澤大輔+馬場兼伸+黒川泰孝

バルコニービル

SD Review 2011|入選作品 2011年

古澤大輔+馬場兼伸+黒川泰孝

バルコニービル

SD Review 2011|入選作品 2011年

林隆博+澤村桃+五十嵐尭+岸端佑二郎+後藤宏旭+ 神野正典+田中勇企/名城大学生田京子研究室

(ニワ/カグ/イエ)

SD Review 2011|入選作品 2011年

林隆博+澤村桃+五十嵐尭+岸端佑二郎+後藤宏旭+ 神野正典+田中勇企/名城大学生田京子研究室

(ニワ/カグ/イエ)